Männermannschaft

Saison 2019/20

oben von links: Eric Brune, Daniel Rasch, Michael Löwe, Sascha Kortegast, Johannes Bittner, Nick Ebeling,
unten von links: Kieran Schneider, Tobias Hoppe, Björn Parlesak, Christian Mielitz, Dirk Gelinski, Danny Habel, Steffen Oppermann, Norman Müller, Michael Kunze, Birgit Kunze, Christian Goedecke


Bezirksliga Männer


Spieltermine

  • 31.08.2019  |  16:30   | SV Germania Borne  |  HV Ilsenburg   /  33:23   
  • 07.09.2019  |  15:30   | TSG Calbe/Saale II  |  HV Ilsenburg   /  25:23   
  • 14.09.2019  |  16:00   | HC Aschersleben II  |  HV Ilsenburg   /  33:19    
  • 22.09.2019  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  HT 1861 Halberstadt II  /  22:22   
  • 29.09.2019  |  17:00   | HC Salzland 06  |  HV Ilsenburg   /  23:23
  • 20.10.2019  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  SV Lok Oschersleben   /  24:21
  • 27.10.2019  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  HV Wernigerode e.V. II   /  24:15 
  • 03.11.2019  |  15:15   | HV Ilsenburg  |  SpG Thale/Westerhausen   /  20:24   
  • 09.11.2019  |  15:30   | SV Langenweddingen II  |  HV Ilsenburg   /  26:21
  • 05.01.2020  |  11:00   |  ST BLKB  |  HV Ilsenburg  /  19:25
  • 12.01.2020  |  16:00   |  HV Ilsenburg  |  SV Germania Borne / 23:36
  • 18.01.2020  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  TSG Calbe/Saale II  / 21:25
  • 26.01.2020  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  HC Aschersleben II / 21:28
  • 02.02.2020  |  14:10   | HT 1861 Halberstadt II  |  HV Ilsenburg / 27:25
  • 23.02.2020  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  HC Salzland 06  / 18:21
  • 29.02.2020  |  17:00   | SV Lok Oschersleben  |  HV Ilsenburg  / NG
  • 07.03.2020  |  16:00   |  HV Wernigerode e.V. II  |  HV Ilsenburg 
  • 14.03.2020  |  16:15   |  SpG Thale/Westerhausen  |  HV Ilsenburg
  • 22.03.2020  |  15:15   | HV Ilsenburg  |  SV Langenweddingen II  
  • 29.03.2020  |  16:00   | HV Ilsenburg  |  ST BLKB

 

Tabelle

  1. SV Langenweddingen II               417:342              30:2
  2. SpG Thale/Westerhausen           419:332              25:5
  3. SV Germania Borne                      361:310              22:4
  4.  TSG Calbe/Saale II                      361:282              20:6
  5.  HC Aschersleben II                     332:304              15:15
  6.  SV Lok Oschersleben                 322:330              15:17
  7.  HC Salzland 06                           401:411               11:19
  8.  HT 1861 Halberstadt II              339:357                 9:21
  9.  HV Ilsenburg                               332:378                 8:24
  10.  HV Wernigerode e.V. II               303:440                5:25
  11.  ST BLKB                                       291:392                2:24